| Ordre | Equipe 1 | Equipe 2 | Score | Affluence | Année | Compétition | Sport |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LENS | LILLE | 1-0 | 20791 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 2 | LENS | ROUEN | 2-0 | 14844 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 3 | LENS | NICE | 2-1 | 14670 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 4 | LENS | LILLE | 3-3 | 13700 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 5 | LENS | BORDEAUX | 1-3 | 12873 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 6 | LENS | ST-ETIENNE | 6-1 | 12000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 7 | LENS | SETE | 0-2 | 12000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 8 | LENS | MARSEILLE | 1-2 | 11800 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 9 | LENS | SOCHAUX | 1-2 | 11700 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 10 | LENS | STADE FRANCAIS | 0-1 | 11500 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 11 | LENS | CORT ROUBAIX | 3-1 | 11300 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 12 | LENS | LILLE | 3-0 | 11000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 13 | LENS | MONTPELLIER | 3-0 | 10100 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 14 | LENS | BORDEAUX | 1-1 | 10000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 15 | LENS | LILLE | 2-1 | 10000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 16 | LENS | ROUEN | 2-0 | 10000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 17 | LENS | BORDEAUX | 2-1 | 10000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 18 | LENS | LILLE | 0-1 | 10000 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 19 | LENS | METZ | 5-3 | 9100 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 20 | LENS | REIMS | 0-0 | 8900 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 21 | LENS | MARSEILLE | 0-0 | 8780 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 22 | LENS | BORDEAUX | 0-0 | 8543 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 23 | LENS | CORT ROUBAIX | 3-2 | 8500 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 24 | LENS | RC PARIS | 0-0 | 8000 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 25 | LENS | SOCHAUX | 2-2 | 8000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 26 | LENS | MARSEILLE | 4-3 | 8000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 27 | LENS | VALENCIENNES | 2-1 | 8000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 28 | LENS | SOCHAUX | 0-2 | 8000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 29 | LENS | REIMS | 5-0 | 8000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 30 | LENS | ROUEN | 2-0 | 8000 | 1935 | Division 2 | Football |
| 31 | LENS | FC NANCY | 2-1 | 7800 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 32 | LENS | ANGERS | 1-0 | 7800 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 33 | LENS | TOULON | 2-0 | 7600 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 34 | LENS | STADE FRANCAIS | 2-1 | 7500 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 35 | LENS | CANNES | 2-1 | 7200 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 36 | LENS | TOULOUSE | 0-3 | 7100 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 37 | LENS | RC PARIS | 5-2 | 7000 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 38 | LENS | RC PARIS | 1-1 | 7000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 39 | LENS | LILLE | 3-1 | 7000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 40 | LENS | CANNES | 2-2 | 7000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 41 | LENS | LE HAVRE | 2-0 | 6900 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 42 | LENS | MONACO | 3-0 | 6900 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 43 | LENS | ST-ETIENNE | 2-4 | 6560 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 44 | LENS | RENNES | 3-3 | 6500 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 45 | LENS | FC NANCY | 2-3 | 6500 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 46 | LENS | RED STAR | 2-0 | 6500 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 47 | LENS | MARSEILLE | 2-3 | 6500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 48 | LENS | ROUEN | 0-0 | 6500 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 49 | LENS | METZ | 2-3 | 6500 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 50 | LENS | STRASBOURG | 1-2 | 6300 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 51 | LENS | LE MANS | 4-1 | 6000 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 52 | LENS | TROYES | 3-1 | 6000 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 53 | LENS | LE HAVRE | 8-0 | 6000 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 54 | LENS | ST-ETIENNE | 1-1 | 6000 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 55 | LENS | REIMS | 2-2 | 6000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 56 | LENS | METZ | 2-1 | 6000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 57 | LENS | SETE | 1-2 | 6000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 58 | LENS | RC ROUBAIX | 2-1 | 6000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 59 | LENS | ROUEN | 1-1 | 6000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 60 | LENS | LILLE | 2-2 | 6000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 61 | LENS | RED STAR | 3-1 | 6000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 62 | LENS | LYON | 6-1 | 6000 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 63 | LENS | LILLE | 0-3 | 6000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 64 | LENS | TOURCOING | 4-0 | 6000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 65 | LENS | RC ROUBAIX | 1-3 | 6000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 66 | LENS | TOULOUSE | 3-1 | 5600 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 67 | LENS | ANTIBES | 1-1 | 5500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 68 | LENS | STRASBOURG | 1-1 | 5500 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 69 | LENS | BORDEAUX | 4-0 | 5500 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 70 | LENS | CLERMONT | 3-1 | 5500 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 71 | LENS | LYON | 6-0 | 5400 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 72 | LENS | SETE | 2-3 | 5315 | 1950 | Division 1 | Football |
| 73 | LENS | AMIENS | 1-1 | 5000 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 74 | LENS | BEZIERS | 0-0 | 5000 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 75 | LENS | MONTPELLIER | 1-2 | 5000 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 76 | LENS | LYON | 9-2 | 5000 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 77 | LENS | MARSEILLE | 1-0 | 5000 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 78 | LENS | ST-ETIENNE | 1-0 | 5000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 79 | LENS | LE HAVRE | 4-2 | 5000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 80 | LENS | ROUEN | 0-2 | 5000 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 81 | LENS | ANTIBES | 2-4 | 5000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 82 | LENS | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 2-2 | 5000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 83 | LENS | AMIENS | 5-0 | 5000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 84 | LENS | PARIS-ILE DE FRANCE | 2-3 | 5000 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 85 | LENS | NICE | 7-1 | 5000 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 86 | LENS | PARIS-CAPITALE | 2-4 | 5000 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 87 | LENS | TOURCOING | 1-2 | 5000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 88 | LENS | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 3-1 | 5000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 89 | LENS | CALAIS | 2-2 | 5000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 90 | LENS | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 2-2 | 4800 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 91 | LENS | TOULOUSE | 3-3 | 4600 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 92 | LENS | DOUAI | 2-0 | 4500 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 93 | LENS | BORDEAUX | 1-0 | 4500 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 94 | LENS | SC FIVES | 3-2 | 4500 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 95 | LE HAVRE | ES DE BULLY | 3-0 | 4307 | 1950 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |
| 96 | LENS | METZ | 5-3 | 4200 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 97 | LENS | RC ROUBAIX | 3-1 | 4200 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 98 | LENS | NANTES | 4-1 | 4000 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 99 | LENS | METZ | 5-1 | 4000 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 100 | LENS | RED STAR | 1-3 | 4000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 101 | LENS | LE MANS | 3-2 | 4000 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 102 | LENS | RENNES | 1-0 | 4000 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 103 | LENS | BOULOGNE | 5-2 | 4000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 104 | LENS | LILLE | 0-2 | 4000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 105 | LENS | DUNKERQUE | 1-1 | 4000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 106 | LENS | CAEN | 5-2 | 4000 | 1935 | Division 2 | Football |
| 107 | LENS | ARRAS | 4-2 | 4000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 108 | LENS | TOURCOING | 1-4 | 4000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 109 | LENS | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 2-1 | 4000 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 110 | ARRAS | VALENCIENNES | 2-1 | 3698 | 1949 | Coupe de France 1/8 f | Football |
| 111 | LENS | VALENCIENNES | 2-1 | 3570 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 112 | LENS | BESANCON | 2-0 | 3500 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 113 | LENS | NIMES | 2-1 | 3500 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 114 | LENS | STRASBOURG | 2-3 | 3500 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 115 | LENS | GRENOBLE | 7-3 | 3500 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 116 | LENS | ALES | 2-2 | 3300 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 117 | LENS | C.A PARIS | 0-0 | 3000 | 1949 | Division 2 | Football |
| 118 | LENS | SETE | 1-1 | 3000 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 119 | LENS | RC PARIS | 2-1 | 3000 | 1938 | Division 1 | Football |
| 120 | LENS | IRIS CLUB LILLE | 2-1 | 3000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 121 | LENS | MONTPELLIER | 5-0 | 3000 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 122 | LENS | REIMS | 4-1 | 3000 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 123 | LENS | BOULOGNE | 4-0 | 3000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 124 | LENS | BULLY | 0-2 | 3000 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 125 | LENS | RC ROUBAIX | 0-1 | 3000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 126 | LENS | LE HAVRE | 2-0 | 3000 | 1935 | Division 2 | Football |
| 127 | LENS | CLUB FRANCAIS | 8-1 | 3000 | 1935 | Division 2 | Football |
| 128 | LENS | BULLY | 1-0 | 2000 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 129 | LENS | LE HAVRE | 2-1 | 1300 | 1940 | D1-N | Football |
| 130 | LENS | RED STAR | 3-0 | 1200 | 1940 | D1-N | Football |
| 131 | LENS | C.A PARIS | 1-2 | 1000 | 1940 | D1-N | Football |
| 132 | LENS | REIMS | 3-2 | 1000 | 1940 | D1-N | Football |
| 133 | LENS | ROUEN | 1-1 | 1000 | 1940 | D1-N | Football |
| 134 | LENS | BOULOGNE | 5-1 | 1000 | 1940 | D1-N | Football |
| 135 | LENS | COMPIEGNE | 3-1 | 800 | 1940 | Coupe de France 1/8 f | Football |
| 136 | LENS | RENNES | 5-1 | 0 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 137 | LENS | STRASBOURG | 2-1 | 0 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 138 | LENS | ROUEN | 1-1 | 0 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 139 | LENS | REIMS | 1-1 | 0 | 1947 | Division 1 | Football |
| 140 | LENS | CANNES | 2-1 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 141 | LENS | LE HAVRE | 7-1 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 142 | LENS | LILLE | 3-1 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 143 | LENS | MARSEILLE | 3-1 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 144 | LENS | RC PARIS | 2-3 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 145 | LENS | RED STAR | 1-1 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 146 | LENS | RENNES | 2-2 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 147 | LENS | CORT ROUBAIX | 2-1 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 148 | LENS | ROUEN | 1-0 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 149 | LENS | SETE | 5-1 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 150 | LENS | SOCHAUX | 3-0 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 151 | LENS | STRASBOURG | 0-4 | 0 | 1946 | Division 1 | Football |
| 152 | LENS | NICE | 1-5 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 153 | LENS | AMIENS | 2-0 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 154 | LENS | NIMES | 5-1 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 155 | LENS | ANGERS | 6-1 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 156 | LENS | C.A PARIS | 2-0 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 157 | LENS | ANGOULEME | 4-0 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 158 | LENS | LE MANS | 4-0 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 159 | LENS | DOUAI | 4-0 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 160 | LENS | VALENCIENNES | 6-2 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 161 | LENS | COLMAR | 2-2 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 162 | LENS | LE HAVRE | 0-1 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 163 | LENS | TROYES | 1-1 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 164 | LENS | BESANCON | 3-1 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 165 | LENS | ROUEN | 0-0 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 166 | LENS | LYON | 1-3 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 167 | LENS | BEZIERS | 1-1 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 168 | LENS | AVIGNON | 2-1 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 169 | LENS | BORDEAUX | 0-0 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 170 | LENS | NANTES | 5-2 | 0 | 1948 | Division 2 | Football |
| 171 | LENS | SC FIVES | 1-0 | 0 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 172 | LENS | CANNES | 6-2 | 0 | 1939 | Division 1 | Football |
| 173 | LENS | ROUEN | 3-4 | 0 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 174 | LENS | TROYES | 4-0 | 0 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 175 | LENS | LE HAVRE | 1-1 | 0 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 176 | LENS | SC FIVES | 3-0 | 0 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 177 | LENS | SOCHAUX | 4-2 | 0 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 178 | LENS | RENNES | 4-1 | 0 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 179 | LENS | RC PARIS | 6-0 | 0 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 180 | LENS | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 8-0 | 0 | 1943 | D1-N | Football |
| 181 | LENS | FC NANCY | 1-2 | 0 | 1944 | Division 1 | Football |
| 182 | LENS | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 6-2 | 0 | 1940 | D1-N | Football |
| 183 | LENS | ARRAS | 6-1 | 0 | 1940 | D1-N | Football |
| 184 | LENS | LE MANS | 9-0 | 0 | 1945 | D1-N | Football |
| 185 | LENS | STADE FRANCAIS | 4-1 | 0 | 1945 | D1-N | Football |
| 186 | LENS | RC PARIS | 2-0 | 0 | 1945 | D1-N | Football |
| 187 | LENS | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 7-0 | 0 | 1945 | D1-N | Football |
| 188 | LENS | IRIS CLUB LILLE | 6-2 | 0 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 189 | LENS | AMIENS | 4-0 | 0 | 1932 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 190 | LENS | LOURCHES | 4-0 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 191 | LENS | EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX | 1-6 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 192 | LENS | GRAFFENSTADEN | 6-3 | 0 | 1931 | Coupe de France 1/32 f | Football |
| 193 | LENS | CALAIS | 3-2 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 194 | LENS | RC ROUBAIX | 2-0 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 195 | LENS | AMIENS | 3-2 | 0 | 1931 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 196 | LENS | CALAIS | 2-2 | 0 | 1935 | Division 2 | Football |
| 197 | LENS | TOURCOING | 4-1 | 0 | 1935 | Division 2 | Football |
| 198 | LENS | HISPANO-B BORDEAUX | 6-0 | 0 | 1935 | Division 2 | Football |
| 199 | LENS | VALENCIENNES | 2-1 | 0 | 1940 | Coupe de France 1/16 f | Football |
| 200 | LENS | AMIENS | 2-2 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 201 | LENS | BOULOGNE | 6-3 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 202 | LENS | SC FIVES | 1-0 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 203 | LENS | DUNKERQUE | 3-1 | 0 | 1930 | D1-Nord | Football |
| 204 | LENS | BOULOGNE | 3-2 | 0 | 1933 | D2-Nord | Football |
| 205 | LENS | ARRAS | 3-1 | 0 | 1933 | D2-Nord | Football |